Event Schedule

A sample of the 2017 event schedule can be found below. The 2018 schedule will be released later in the year.

Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
F-Lights Powerboat Trials
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Kids Zone

Sandsational Sand Sculpture

Wheel of Lights

AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

EQT Power Your Future
12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Regatta Marketplace

12pm - 10pm
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
DreamShip Tethered Rides
12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
12:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
3:00 pm
Frank Vieira
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
USF1 Powerboat Trials
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Gabby Barrett
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Red Bull Air Force Skydive
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
NOMaD
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Easton Corbin
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Frank Vieira
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Gabby Barrett
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • NOMaD
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Easton Corbin
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Water

  • F-Lights Powerboat Trials
    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • USF1 Powerboat Trials
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Red Bull Air Force Skydive
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Art Rooney Ave

  • Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
    12:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Point State Park

  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Point State Park (ongoing)

  • Kids Zone

    Sandsational Sand Sculpture

    Wheel of Lights

    AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

    Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

    EQT Power Your Future
    12:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Regatta Marketplace

    12pm - 10pm
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
    7:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Highmark Stadium

  • DreamShip Tethered Rides
    12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
5:00 pm
Gabby Barrett
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Gabby Barrett
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
6:30 pm
NOMaD
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Main Stage

  • NOMaD
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Kids Zone

Sandsational Sand Sculpture

Wheel of Lights

AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

EQT Power Your Future
12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm

Point State Park (ongoing)

  • Kids Zone

    Sandsational Sand Sculpture

    Wheel of Lights

    AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

    Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

    EQT Power Your Future
    12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
4:00 pm
USF1 Powerboat Trials
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Water

  • USF1 Powerboat Trials
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
F-Lights Powerboat Trials
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Water

  • F-Lights Powerboat Trials
    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
7:00 pm
Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
    7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm

Art Rooney Ave

  • Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
    12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Regatta Marketplace

12pm - 10pm
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Regatta Marketplace

    12pm - 10pm
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
8:00 pm
Easton Corbin
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Main Stage

  • Easton Corbin
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
2:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Water

  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Point State Park

  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
5:30 pm
Red Bull Air Force Skydive
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Water

  • Red Bull Air Force Skydive
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
3:00 pm
Frank Vieira
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Frank Vieira
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
DreamShip Tethered Rides
12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Highmark Stadium

  • DreamShip Tethered Rides
    12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No events available!
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
10:00 am
Gates Open
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Gates Open
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Red Bull Flugtag
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Kids Zone

Sandsational Sand Sculpture

Wheel of Lights

AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

EQT Power Your Future
12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Regatta Marketplace

12pm - 10pm
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
12:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Kayla Schureman
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
Pet Clinic
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
4:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Rose Cora Perry
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
The Delaneys
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm
Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Riverhounds vs. Richmond Kickers
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Smash Mouth
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
PITT OHIO Lighted Boat Parade
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Kayla Schureman
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Pet Clinic
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rose Cora Perry
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • The Delaneys
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Smash Mouth
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Water

  • Gates Open
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Red Bull Flugtag
    11:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • PITT OHIO Lighted Boat Parade
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Art Rooney Ave

  • Gates Open
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
    11:00 am - 4:00 pm

Point State Park

  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Point State Park (ongoing)

  • Kids Zone

    Sandsational Sand Sculpture

    Wheel of Lights

    AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

    Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

    EQT Power Your Future
    12:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Regatta Marketplace

    12pm - 10pm
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
    7:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Highmark Stadium

  • Riverhounds vs. Richmond Kickers
    7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
1:30 pm
Kayla Schureman
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm

Main Stage

  • Kayla Schureman
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
3:00 pm
Pet Clinic
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Pet Clinic
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
5:00 pm
Rose Cora Perry
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm

Main Stage

  • Rose Cora Perry
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
6:30 pm
The Delaneys
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Main Stage

  • The Delaneys
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Kids Zone

Sandsational Sand Sculpture

Wheel of Lights

AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

EQT Power Your Future
12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm

Point State Park (ongoing)

  • Kids Zone

    Sandsational Sand Sculpture

    Wheel of Lights

    AAA Travel to the Beach Kids Korner

    Children's Hospital of UPMC Bike Valet

    EQT Power Your Future
    12:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
11:00 am
Red Bull Flugtag
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Water

  • Red Bull Flugtag
    11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
11:00 am
Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Art Rooney Ave

  • Red Bull Flugtag Craft Hangar
    11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Regatta Marketplace

12pm - 10pm
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Regatta Marketplace

    12pm - 10pm
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
7:00 pm
Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm

Clemente Bridge

  • Pirates vs. San Diego Padres (7:05pm)
    7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
7:00 pm
Riverhounds vs. Richmond Kickers
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Highmark Stadium

  • Riverhounds vs. Richmond Kickers
    7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
8:00 pm
Smash Mouth
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Main Stage

  • Smash Mouth
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
9:30 pm
PITT OHIO Lighted Boat Parade
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Water

  • PITT OHIO Lighted Boat Parade
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
4:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Water

  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Jet Ski Stunt Shows
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Point State Park

  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
10:00 am
Gates Open
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:30 am

Art Rooney Ave

  • Gates Open
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Main Stage Water Art Rooney Ave Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
10:00 am
Gates Open
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:30 am

Water

  • Gates Open
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events available!
Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
The Kardasz Brothers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
BMX Stunt Show
12:00 pm - 12:03 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
1:30 pm
The Dorals
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
BMX Stunt Show
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
Wreck Loose
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
DreamShip Tethered Rides
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4:30 pm
Chrome Moses
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
F-Lights Powerboat Finals
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Raelyn Nelson Band
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm
USF1 Powerboat Finals
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Defibulators
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm

Main Stage

Water

North Shore Riverwalk

Point State Park

Point State Park (ongoing)

Clemente Bridge

Highmark Stadium

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
The Kardasz Brothers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:30 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
1:30 pm
The Dorals
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
6:30 pm
Raelyn Nelson Band
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
8:00 pm
The Defibulators
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
5:00 pm
F-Lights Powerboat Finals
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:30 pm

Water

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
7:00 pm
USF1 Powerboat Finals
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Water

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Clemente Bridge

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm

Clemente Bridge

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
8:30 pm

Point State Park

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Jet Ski Stunt Shows
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4:00 pm

Water

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
9:30 pm

Main Stage

Water

North Shore Riverwalk

Point State Park

Point State Park (ongoing)

Clemente Bridge

Highmark Stadium

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
1:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nutrish Frisbee Dogs
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Point State Park

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
12:00 pm
BMX Stunt Show
12:00 pm - 12:03 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
BMX Stunt Show
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

North Shore Riverwalk

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
4:30 pm
Chrome Moses
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
3:00 pm
Wreck Loose
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:30 pm

Main Stage

Main Stage Water North Shore Riverwalk Point State Park Point State Park (ongoing) Clemente Bridge Highmark Stadium
4:00 pm
DreamShip Tethered Rides
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Highmark Stadium

No events available!